Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
12 WOUTERS WesleyVER1-V22222222-2202222222-22382019139732
22 OOMS KennyVER1-V22222222-2222022220-223620182381127
32 VAN LAER AlainVER1-V----2222-2222222222-22321616032329
4VAN NUFFEL Jan PeterTIT-V222222-0222220222-2-203219163341123
5VAN DAELE StefTIT-V2202-2-0202222222-22223219163331122
6VERNIERS MarinoMAX1-V020-2220022222-22222223220164351124
7BIJNS RogerRP.-V22-2002222222-220022223220164351223
8VERHAEGEN KennyRP.-V22-2202022220-202222223220164341222
92 CLAES SvenVER1-V22222202-2022222222-003220164331320
102 WOUTERS JellenVER1-V22220222-2202222022-203220164321220
11HUYGENS JanMAX1-V220-2220220222-22200223020155331320
12VOORDECKERS DannyDBI-V2-2222-22002-2222002-22818144311120
13DEWIL FrancoisRP.-V22-2002022022-20-222222819145301713
14FREDERICKX WillyRP.-V22-2002022022-220222202820146321715
15HEYLEN DevidTIT-V222222-0202022022-02202820146322012
16SIONGERS StevenDBI-V2-2222022200-2222200022820146311813
17CASTERMANS DirkDBI-V2-2202202222-2222200002820146291514
18DE PEUTER WimMAX1-V-2--0022222220-20222202618135271611
193 VAN LOY BertTOR1-V00202-2222220200-222022620137301812
20DAANS LucTIT-V222-22--202220-02-02202417125261214
21MONDELAERS RobertCAR-V-0222222022-02002022-0241912729209
224 VERCALSTEREN DanielTOR1-V2002220-2002022022-022242012829227
234 PEETERS BartTOR1-V2002202-0222202200--2-221811726188
24NUYTS RonnyCAR-V---20200220-2020222022221811724177
252 VAN HAESENDONCK LucVER1-V-2200222-2002202200-20221911827207
264 GOOSSENS JozefTOR1-V0002222-2200002022-202222011927234
273 VAN DEN BERGH MarcVER1-V000222222-0002220022-0222011926224
283 CLE GuidoTOR1-V00202-0220220200-00222202010102425-1
294 VAN ROY AlexTOR1-V2222222-202-----------18109119514
30CLE GeertDBI-V2-22020-2222-0------0218139419118
31TRUYENS PeterRP.-V20-2002002222-2002-0-018189923221
323 LENCHANT RudyVER1-V002020220-2020020022-018209112427-3
33VRANCKX WesleyDBI-V2-22-022-2----2-20----1610821688
34STERCKX FankCAR-V-0200202202-0220020---16178922202
35LEMMENS WillieGER1-V-220-000022200--00220216188101825-7
36ROODHOOFT EddyMAX1-V200-02-2000022-202000216198112126-5
37VANDONINCK SenneMAX1-V020-0000020020-202202216208121928-9
38PEETERMANS RogerRP.-V02-0002000220-0202002216208121828-10
39HUYBRECHTS AugustDBI-V---20-22------222--2--148711468
40BOECKX BartSPG-V------0200-2022020202-14147716142
41VAN DE VELDE GilbertGER1-V0200-0220000220-00200214207132130-9
423 VAN BYLEN WimTOR1-V00202-2200000200-2200014207132029-9
43HEYLEN BartTIT-V202022-0200002002-000014207131728-11
44OP DE BEECK JeanGER1-V2220-0020220000-02000014207131728-11
453 WOUTERS BoudewijnVER1-V020020002-0020020002-214207131728-11
464 GOOVAERTS KarelTOR1-V2000002-0202002022-00014207131628-12
47VAN WOENSEL FrederikDBI-V--------2202-020-2-20-1210641486
48WUYTS WalterGER1-V020--0020000222-002---12166101520-5
494 CAMPS UrbainTOR1-V2002000-2-02202000-00-12186121726-9
503 DE BRUYN MarcVER1-V200020220-002002-00--012186121326-13
513 ALAERTS GuidoVER1-V020020000-0002020020-212206141932-13
52VALGAERTS DieterCAR-V-02--2--2------020-0-2109541082
53WOUTERS MarcTOR1-V---------02-00002202201012571316-3
54MOORTGAT GeryTIT-V2-2-0--02-0002002-0---1013581318-5
553 SMOLDERS EddyTOR1-V00200-002--20000-0020210185131627-11
563 VANSPRINGEL LudoTOR1-V00202-0000000200-0220010205151732-15
57STAELENS ReneGER1-V0000-2020000020-00220010205151732-15
58BUNTJENS MauriceCAR-V----2--2--2---------2-8440817
59DOCKX BjornDBI-V--2-------------2020208743981
60STYNEN GinoCAR-V-2-2---2-0---20---0-0-884410100
61JANSSENS GeorgesGER1-V0--2----------0--022028844880
62NOTE EricSPG-V-20000-2-0-0-20-2-000-8144101122-11
63VERNIERS MaartenMAX1-V020-00000-0----20200208164121325-12
64DILLEN JozefCAR-V-00-000-022-00202000008184141630-14
65HEYLEN NickTIT-V-2-0----------2----2--6431734
66MONDELAERS FrancoisCAR-V------20----2-------2-6431642
67VEN FreddyCAR-V---0-------------220-26532642
68VAN HERCK Gerry NADBI-V2---022-----------0--06633770
69VAN HOOF BjornCAR-V-020020-002-00000-----6143111024-14
70BLONDEEL MarcSPG-V00020000-0-0-0-002-2--6153121125-14
713 HUYCK FreddyVER1-V0002200-0-0000020000-06193161033-23
72BOECKX HermanTOR1-V-----------2-------2-04321422
73MATTHEEUWS MarnixTIT-V----2--0------------024422550
74CLE JeffDBI-V-------22--0-0----0---452367-1
753 DE PEUTER PeterTOR1-V00200-0000200000-0-000419217735-28
76HEYLEN JefTIT-V-------------------2--2110202
77MICHIELS KristofVER1-V-2--------------------2110211
78DE WEYER WimDBI-V--------------------2-2110211
79HENDRICKX MarioCAR-V---------------------22110211
80VRANCKX PatrickDBI-V----------0----2------2211330
81HUYSEGEMS RonyRP.-V------------------2-0-2211330
82VERRECKT MathiasCAR-V-------------------20-221123-1
83VAN CASTEREN PaulGER1-V-------------------020231224-2
84MATTHIJS MarcelMAX1-V0-0---------2---------231224-2
85CENENS RonnySPG-V0000-20--0------------2716513-8
86VOS KarelGER1-V0000-0000000200-0-----215114429-25
87STYNEN DannySPG-V00-0-00000-2000000000-218117335-32
88DE VROE Filip NACAR-V--0-------------------010112-1
89CAMPS ValereRP.-V----------------0-----010102-2
90VAN DEN BOOM Willy NASPG-V------------0---------010102-2
91COOLS PeterTOR1-V---------0-----------0020214-3
92ELSEN KimVER1-V0-0-------------------020204-4
93VAN LOOY WimVER1-V-------0-----------0--020204-4
94VAN DER AUWERA LotteVER1-V0--0------------0-----030326-4
95KODALCI SerefTIT-V---0-0---0------------030306-6
96VERNIERS RolandMAX1-V------0--0-0-0--------040418-7
97VAN MEEUWEN PatrickSPG-V0-0-0-0-0---000--0----0909018-18
98DECKERS JosSPG-V----0---0--00-0000000-011011022-22
99HERMANS KarelSPG-V000000000---0000--0-0-015015230-28
100JACOBS HermanSPG-V000000-000-0---000000-016016132-31