Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEYLEN Johan222222222022222222202-3821192391029
2VAN BAEL GertA202222202222202222222-3621183381127
3MELIS- SteveBABB1-Z222220022022222222222-3621183381226
41CORTENS- Alfons202220222202222222220-3421174371621
51MAES- IvoA222222022202220202222-3421174351520
61BOYEN StephanePRB-Vb222222202020222022220-3221165361323
71BEUNCKENS GeertBABB1-VA222222020222222022200-3221165351916
8VALGAERTS Patrick200220022222022222222-3221165341618
9JUGHMANS BennyA222022222222020200222-3221165331419
10LIEVENS- JimmyBABB1-Z222200200222222202022-3021156341915
11HOES Marc220202222222022000222-3021156342212
12MERTENS- BennyLIM1-V-22202222-02002222220-2819145311516
13MERTENS- Nick222222020222200-202-2-2819145311714
14HOES- Patrick22222220022020222200--2820146301713
15VAN HOOF LanderKLV-Z-22022222220220202002-282014630219
161DAEMS Louis220222202022202220020-2821147312011
172VAN BROECKHOVEN- IngridGER1-V220002002222220222220-282114730219
18DAMS- FrankBABB1-V---202--2202222022222-261613328721
191SCHEVENEELS JoeriGER1-Z222002002222000222022-262113829209
20VAN DEN BERGH GuyBRO-Vb-20222-002-0222202202-241812627189
211MANS JanBABB1-V0002022222020202-2202-242012828253
221VERWIMP Gaston220002222000222022020-242112929272
23GERAERTS JohanOKS-Z---022220222202002200-221811727207
24AERTS Stephan BerthaA202200220222020220----221811725196
251VERSTRAELEN DavyGER1-V2022000222000202-2202-222011926233
261WOUTERS Karel00022222220002002220--222011925223
272NUYTS- SanderBABB1-Z020200220220222000202-2221111029236
282DE BELDER- KurtLIM2-V000222000220220022022-2221111028253
292VAN LOOCK JimmyLIM1-V002020220020222202002-2221111028253
30VANDONINCK SenneMAX-Vb002022202220020000222-2221111026251
31PEETERS MarcA000000222202202200222-2221111025241
321GEYSKENS Bart2222220222002---------2013103221111
33WUYTS WalterA200200222----222-0202-201610621165
34SMETS AlexA0000202200022222-202--201910926242
35KEMPENEERS AndreHOL-Z0-02-222--0---2222200-18149521129
36KESTERS RogerTOR1-ZB002-20002220020022002-18209112227-5
37WOUTERS WesleyB022000022-02000220022-18209112126-5
38LOOSEN RogerB02-22-200-0-2-022--20-16148621156
39BLOCKX TimmyKLV-ZA2--0-----022022222000-16148617170
40VANHOEGAERDEN AlbertBRO-ZA22220-20-000220000002-16198112025-5
411LAMBRECHTS- JanLIM1-Z20-002000-02200202202-16198112026-6
42PLASCH Jean-JacquesGER1-ZA220202002020000000-22-16208122529-4
432DEKINDER- GustaafTOR2-V000220220000020-22200-16208122329-6
441SNOECK Yannick02022200000020220020--16208122227-5
45WELLENS- Alfons002220022002002000020-16218132731-4
46VERNIERS Marino022002000000020002222-16218132430-6
47ENGELEN NielsKAT1-ZB220020000020000202220-16218132329-6
481DRUYTS LucBOS-Vb002000222002202000200-16218132229-7
49VANUYTSEL WimMAX-Vb200000222002000020220-16218132229-7
50SCHEVENEELS AndyA200002002220200220000-16218132030-10
51BRECKPOT GUNTERBRO-ZA----22--20-02222000-0-14137618153
52MORREN GlennB00-2000-0002002220022-14197121729-12
53BERGHMANS DennisLIM1-VA002000220000200002202-14217142232-10
54VERBRUGGEN PeterMAX-VbA022020002000002200200-14217142033-13
55FIERENS MarcKAT1-ZB000200022022200000020-14217141931-12
56STAELENS DaveB202000000022000022020-14217141933-14
57VERREES RobbieKLV-ZB222000200000202000002-14217141832-14
58GREGOIR JohanBABB1-V---------2-202-2---22-127611266
59VAN DYCK LeonTIT1-ZA0-00--0002020220-0220-12176111624-8
60BOECKX- HermanTOR1-V0200220002020020000---12196131630-14
611VAN ROOSBROECK- WesleyGER1-Z000020-00200002220020-12206141930-11
62HUYGENS JanB002000220220000002000-12216151635-19
632VAN GESTEL- FilipHOL-Z-2--2---2---------022-106511064
64TOPS EddyLIM1-ZA------2--0-0022000202-1012571415-1
65VERHAEGEN RobertKLV-Z2200220000-0000-0002--10185131729-12
661WIJNS LouisTOR1-Z000-2202-200000002000-10195141930-11
67DE BRUYN MarcA-----0------2-2-2--2--8541936
68WUYTS PeterB2--------2220---------8541835
69VERVLOESEM VincentLIM1-Z------2-------0020022-884411101
70CUYVERS ThomasA020-000020-22-000--00-8164121026-16
71ACKERMANS JohnBRO-ZA0-0000200020000000202-8204161634-18
722PROOST GeertLIM2-Z002002000000202000000-8214171635-19
73ENGELEN EddyBRO-Vb---0-2-2--2------0----6532871
74VERHEYEN Kevin------22-------20--00-6633871
75VAN ESPEN RomainBRO-Z--20--0-0-20-2--------673489-1
76VERACHTERT- HermanKLV-Z220-20000-------------6835911-2
772BRAES- Bernard020000000220000000000-6213181538-23
781OOMS- KennyBABB1-Z-------------2---20---4321422
79VERAGHTERT Wim2-0-------2-----------4321422
80DAUWEN Paul--------2------02--0--4422550
81VERCAMMEN WimLIM1-Z--2200--0-------------452368-2
82BAUWMANS TomTIT1-ZA-0-------2-----02-0-0-462469-3
832VEN DannyLIM1-Zb220-00---0------------462449-5
84STERKENDRIES DannyLIM1-VbB-------2000200--------4725711-4
85MOERMAN- AndreBRO-Vb000--0000020000000002-4192171235-23
861HELSEN- Patrick NAOKS1-V----------------2-----2110202
87VOET Freddy-2--------------------2110202
88HERROELEN JohanGER1-ZA----------------2-----2110211
89HOUDMEYERS Davy2---------------------2110211
90LUYCKX KurtGER1-Z------2---------------2110211
91VAN CAUTER ArnoKRO-VA--2-------------------2110211
92PIERLET AnthonyB-02-------------------2211330
93VAN DE KERCKHOVE Stijn---2---0--------------2211220
94MICHIELS WalterBRO-ZB--0-2-0---------------231234-1
95PARDON Christiaan RaymondA----0----0---0--2---0-251448-4
96WELLENS KoenB--02------0------00-0-2615310-7
97VAN DAELE StefTIT1-Z000002000-------------2918316-13
98LAENEN JohanKLV-ZB0-2-0000000-000000000-218117735-28
992BOECKX- JozefTOR2-V--------------------0-010112-1
100LIEVENS- KerryA---------0------------010112-1
1013LAMBRECHTS JozefLIM1-V0---------------------010102-2
102ALEN Bert-----------0----------010102-2
103BENS TomKAT1-ZA-------0--------------010102-2
104HELSEN WalterTOR2-V--------------------0-010102-2
105LAMBERT LuciƫnKLV-ZB----------0-----------010102-2
106PUTTENAERS WimKAT1-ZB-------------0--------010102-2
107VAN CASTEREN PaulGER1-VD------------------0---010102-2
108VAN ROY AlexTOR1-V---0------------------010102-2
109VERMEYLEN Michael-------------------0--010102-2
110WOUTERS Marc---0------------------010102-2
1112DE BUSSER- NicoBABB1-Z-0------------0-------020214-3
112DAMEN AndreKRO-VA---------------0----0-020214-3
113ALEN Eddy-0-0------------------020204-4
114ISENBORGHS FrancisBRO-ZB00----------------0---030316-5
115VAN DESSEL NadineB----------00-----0----030306-6
116MOYAERTS- Thomas00---0---0------------040408-8