Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEYLEN JohanA222222222022222222202-3821192391029
2VAN BAEL GertA202222202222202222222-3621183381127
3MELIS SteveBABB1-ZA222220022022222222222-3621183381226
4CORTENS AlfonsA202220222202222222220-3421174371621
5MAES IvoA222222022202220202222-3421174351520
6BOYEN StephanePRB-VbA222222202020222022220-3221165361323
7BEUNCKENS GeertBABB1-VA222222020222222022200-3221165351916
8VALGAERTS PatrickA200220022222022222222-3221165341618
9JUGHMANS BennyA222022222222020200222-3221165331419
10LIEVENS JimmyBABB1-ZA222200200222222202022-3021156341915
11HOES MarcA220202222222022000222-3021156342212
12MERTENS BennyLIM1-VA-22202222-02002222220-2819145311516
13MERTENS NickA222222020222200-202-2-2819145311714
14HOES PatrickA22222220022020222200--2820146301713
15VAN HOOF LanderKLV-ZA-22022222220220202002-282014630219
16DAEMS LouisA220222202022202220020-2821147312011
17VAN BROECKHOVEN IngridGER1-VA220002002222220222220-282114730219
18DAMS FrankBABB1-VA---202--2202222022222-261613328721
19SCHEVENEELS JoeriGER1-ZA222002002222000222022-262113829209
20VAN DEN BERGH GuyBRO-VbA-20222-002-0222202202-241812627189
21MANS JanBABB1-VB0002022222020202-2202-242012828253
22VERWIMP GastonA220002222000222022020-242112929272
23GERAERTS JohanOKS-Z---022220222202002200-221811727207
24AERTS BerthaA202200220222020220----221811725196
25VERSTRAELEN DavyGER1-VA2022000222000202-2202-222011926233
26WOUTERS KarelB00022222220002002220--222011925223
27NUYTS SanderBABB1-ZA020200220220222000202-2221111029236
28DE BELDER KurtLIM2-VA000222000220220022022-2221111028253
29VAN LOOCK PaulaLIM1-VA002020220020222202002-2221111028253
30VANDONINCK SenneMAX-VbC002022202220020000222-2221111026251
31PEETERS MarcA000000222202202200222-2221111025241
32GEYSKENS BartA2222220222002---------2013103221111
33WUYTS WalterA200200222----222-0202-201610621165
34SMETS AlexA0000202200022222-202--201910926242
35KEMPENEERS TheophileHOL-ZB0-02-222--0---2222200-18149521129
36KESTERS RogerTOR1-ZB002-20002220020022002-18209112227-5
37WOUTERS WesleyB022000022-02000220022-18209112126-5
38LOOSEN RogerB02-22-200-0-2-022--20-16148621156
39BLOCKX TimmyKLV-ZA2--0-----022022222000-16148617170
40VANHOEGAERDEN AlbertBRO-ZA22220-20-000220000002-16198112025-5
41LAMBRECHTS JanLIM1-ZA20-002000-02200202202-16198112026-6
42PLASCH Jean-JacquesGER1-ZA220202002020000000-22-16208122529-4
43DEKINDER GustaafTOR2-VA000220220000020-22200-16208122329-6
44SNOECK YannickA02022200000020220020--16208122227-5
45WELLENS AlfonsA002220022002002000020-16218132731-4
46VERNIERS MarinoA022002000000020002222-16218132430-6
47ENGELEN NielsKAT1-ZB220020000020000202220-16218132329-6
48DRUYTS LucBOS-VbA002000222002202000200-16218132229-7
49VANUYTSEL WimMAX-VbA200000222002000020220-16218132229-7
50SCHEVENEELS AndyA200002002220200220000-16218132030-10
51BRECKPOT AugustBRO-ZA----22--20-02222000-0-14137618153
52MORREN GlennB00-2000-0002002220022-14197121729-12
53BERGHMANS DennisLIM1-VA002000220000200002202-14217142232-10
54VERBRUGGEN PeterMAX-VbA022020002000002200200-14217142033-13
55FIERENS MarcKAT1-ZB000200022022200000020-14217141931-12
56STAELENS DaveB202000000022000022020-14217141933-14
57VERREES RobbieKLV-ZB222000200000202000002-14217141832-14
58GREGOIR JohanBABB1-VA---------2-202-2---22-127611266
59VAN DYCK LeonTIT1-ZA0-00--0002020220-0220-12176111624-8
60BOECKX HermanTOR1-VB0200220002020020000---12196131630-14
61VAN ROOSBROECK WesleyGER1-ZA000020-00200002220020-12206141930-11
62HUYGENS JanB002000220220000002000-12216151635-19
63VAN GESTEL FilipHOL-ZA-2--2---2---------022-106511064
64TOPS EddyLIM1-ZA------2--0-0022000202-1012571415-1
65VERHAEGEN RobertKLV-ZA2200220000-0000-0002--10185131729-12
66WIJNS LouisTOR1-ZB000-2202-200000002000-10195141930-11
67DE BRUYN MarcA-----0------2-2-2--2--8541936
68WUYTS PeterB2--------2220---------8541835
69VERVLOESEM VincentLIM1-ZA------2-------0020022-884411101
70CUYVERS ThomasA020-000020-22-000--00-8164121026-16
71ACKERMANS JohnBRO-ZA0-0000200020000000202-8204161634-18
72PROOST GeertLIM2-ZA002002000000202000000-8214171635-19
73ENGELEN EddyBRO-VbA---0-2-2--2------0----6532871
74VERHEYEN KevinA------22-------20--00-6633871
75VAN ESPEN RomainBRO-ZA--20--0-0-20-2--------673489-1
76VERACHTERT- HermanKLV-Z220-20000-------------6835911-2
77BRAES BernardB020000000220000000000-6213181538-23
78OOMS KennyBABB1-ZA-------------2---20---4321422
79VERAGHTERT WimA2-0-------2-----------4321422
80DAUWEN PaulA--------2------02--0--4422550
81VERCAMMEN WimLIM1-ZA--2200--0-------------452368-2
82BAUWMANS TomTIT1-ZA-0-------2-----02-0-0-462469-3
83VEN DannyLIM1-ZbA220-00---0------------462449-5
84STERKENDRIES DannyLIM1-VbB-------2000200--------4725711-4
85MOERMAN AndréBRO-VbB000--0000020000000002-4192171235-23
861HELSEN- Patrick NAOKS1-V----------------2-----2110202
87VOET FreddyA-2--------------------2110202
88HERROELEN JohanGER1-ZA----------------2-----2110211
89HOUDMEYERS DavyA2---------------------2110211
90LUYCKX KurtGER1-ZA------2---------------2110211
91VAN CAUTER ArnoKRO-VA--2-------------------2110211
92PIERLET AnthonyB-02-------------------2211330
93VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnB---2---0--------------2211220
94MICHIELS WalterBRO-ZB--0-2-0---------------231234-1
95PARDON RaymondA----0----0---0--2---0-251448-4
96WELLENS KoenB--02------0------00-0-2615310-7
97VAN DAELE StefTIT1-ZA000002000-------------2918316-13
98LAENEN JohanKLV-ZB0-2-0000000-000000000-218117735-28
99BOECKX JozefTOR2-VA--------------------0-010112-1
100LIEVENS KERRYA---------0------------010112-1
101ALEN Bert-----------0----------010102-2
102BENS TomKAT1-ZA-------0--------------010102-2
103HELSEN WalterTOR2-VB--------------------0-010102-2
104LAMBERT LuciënKLV-ZB----------0-----------010102-2
105LAMBRECHTS JozefLIM1-VB0---------------------010102-2
106PUTTENAERS WimKAT1-ZB-------------0--------010102-2
107VAN CASTEREN PaulGER1-VD------------------0---010102-2
108VAN ROY AlexTOR1-VB---0------------------010102-2
109VERMEYLEN MichaelD-------------------0--010102-2
110WOUTERS MarcC---0------------------010102-2
111DAMEN AndréKRO-VA---------------0----0-020214-3
112DE BUSSER NicoBABB1-ZA-0------------0-------020214-3
113ALEN Eddy-0-0------------------020204-4
114ISENBORGHS FrancisBRO-ZB00----------------0---030316-5
115VAN DESSEL NadineB----------00-----0----030306-6
116MOYAERTS- Thomas00---0---0------------040408-8