Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Den Oks 1-201244744617512428
2Babbelbox 1-201253744616212127
3Torboys 1-201262724816612726
4Germinal 1-20839675316213125
5Prairieboys-20848645615613524
6Limit 1-20857655514913623
7Babbelbox 2-20587546613215817
8Limit 2-20497507012216315
9De Stoempers 1-20389467411916815
10Babbelbox 3-202117516913516511
11De Max 1-20314343771231739