Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1DE RAET MarcDBI-ZA222220222222222222222-402120141833
2LAENEN MarioDSV-ZA222222202222222222222-402120140634
3VREYS VictorA202022222222202222220-3421174361422
4NACIRI AbdelhadiDSV-ZA220202222022220202222-3221165351421
5LEMMENS KurtGER1-VA222222202202202002222-3221165341420
6HELSEN TimA222222022202222220200-3221165341717
7SMETS EmmanuelDKE-VbA202222022202222022022-3221165331419
8VAN AELST WillyVER1-ZA220-222-2020220222222-3019154301317
9VOS JohanBOS1-ZA020202220022222220222-3021156321715
10AERTS FerdinandB-20202202220202202222-2820146321913
11VERHOEVEN StevenB222022220220222000-22-2820146311417
12CAMPS KurtB20222202002022-222022-2820146302010
13VANDEPAER DaniëlBABB1-ZA022202202222202002220-2821147331617
14VAN NUFFEL PeterA222200222200222200022-2821147322012
15MANNAERTS AlexB020200222202-02222022-2620137311714
16VRANCKX PatrickB22002202022222-022200-262013729227
17VANSPRINGEL EddyA220222222000-20220022-262013727216
18HUYBRECHTS AugustDSV-ZB002202222202022220020-2621138322111
19CASTERMANS DirkDBI-ZA202022022002220222200-262113831238
20AERTS YannickBABB1-ZA022220202220002202022-2621138302010
21KEMPENEERS WillyDAR1-ZC222200200222222202000-262113829227
22VAN GAEVER ArmandDAR1-ZB022020000222202222202-262113828208
23AERTS RafaëlDBI-ZB20222--020220-2022-22-2417125261313
24VAN RYNE MarcA0-2222222020-222--200-241712525178
25GEUKENS JosephDSV-ZA2220-2--2000022022222-2418126261610
26VERCAMMEN StefA-0220220-022222200202-241912727189
27MOORTGAT GéryC2002200222020222002-2-242012828262
28VANSTEENWEGEN BenjaminGER1-VB2202-200020200-022222-221911825223
29LUYTEN AlfonsTOR2-VB0200222222000-0220202-222011927216
30HUFKENS BartTOR1-VB0-2022220200220220020-222011925241
31VERBOOMEN DavidDSV1-VA----2-22-----22222220-201110120614
32CLAES LeslieB-220-00-222222202000--201710723185
33VAN HERCK WillyDBI-ZB---02202202020202-202-201710722184
34LAMBRECHTS JozefLIM1-VB--2022000222020022002-201910925223
35HUYSMANS KrisBOS-VbB202202220000-02002202-2020101026233
36DIOOS DannyLIM1-ZB22220-200220020020020-2020101025232
37LIEVENS NickBOS-VbB02-020022200220220200-2020101024240
38VAN BOSSTRAETEN RudolfC2222002020022020002-0-202010102327-4
39VAN GAEVER NicoDAR1-ZC220200000022020222200-2021101124240
40PAUWELS LucB20-022-02022000-02022-18189922202
41LUYTEN DavyC20-2020002-2002000222-18199102324-1
42BOECKX KarelLIM1-VC00002020222022000202--18209112224-2
43SMETS TheoDKE-VbB020022020200220000202-18219122326-3
44STEYLAERTS LudoVER1-Z--22-22222-----20-----1698117611
45MATTHEUS-DIOOS MarcDSV-ZB0022222220200---------16138517143
46FRANS WimDAR1-ZB00220020-0-2000222200-16198112125-4
47VAN DEN BOGAART JohnnyA-2-0-202-2-202-0-0-20-14137616151
482MATTHEEUWS Marnix-0020----22220200020--14157818171
49LOVSIN MichelB0020220-00020-022-2-0-14177101724-7
50DAANS LucTIT1-VA2202000002000020-2-02-14197121826-8
51VAN BRUSSEL MarioB000002-22220000002020-14207131928-9
52VANHERCK GlennBOS-ZbC----------02-20222200-12106415114
53VALKIERS JoeriGER1-VB----02220-02-----022--12106413103
54COECK JozefC02002002200020002-000-12206141730-13
55VAN THIELEN MarcelB000000200020202002002-12216151930-11
56VOORDECKERS DannyB200000200220000200020-12216151932-13
57LUYCKX KurtGER1-ZA---22----2----22------1055010010
58GOOSENS JochemB--2-202---2--0-2------107521266
59MOONS KevinBABB1-ZA-2-----2---00-2-2-02--1085312111
60VER ELST BobBABB1-ZB2020200000--002000002-10195141730-13
61VERBIST DirkB-0000022200200002-000-10195141730-13
62SMETS RafB220-00020000200200000-10205151731-14
63AERTS JanA0------2-22---------2-8541835
64SILVERANS PhilippeB--2---2-----22--0---0-86421064
65VANSTEENBEECK ChrisBOS-VbB220-----2---0---2-----8642945
66EYCKMANS PatrickB00-0-2---0-------2202-89451012-2
67DE WEYER WimTIT1-ZC2002-000000-2-20------813491320-7
68CAMPS ValereRP.-VbA022000-0000200020-----8164121425-11
69KERSELAERS WimRP.1-ZC000200-000-2200-200-0-8174131128-17
70PEETERMANS RogerRP.-VbC000002202000000000020-8214171437-23
71BELMANS TomBOS-VbD000020000000000000222-8214171136-25
72BOECKX JozefTOR2-VA-------2-----2-----2--6330615
73OOMS KennyBABB1-ZA----2---2--2----------6330624
74HOUDMEYERS DavyA---2----2---2----0----6431633
75BELMANS RonnyB--2---0---2--2000-0---6835812-4
76VAN DER VEKEN DiederikVER1-ZB-----------0000020220-61037816-8
77VISSERS FransC000000200020002000000-6213181439-25
78HEYLEN NickC000000020000002020000-6213181237-25
79HELSEN WalterTOR2-VB-2-----------2--------4220404
80VERSTRAELEN PatrickGER1-ZC2----------------2----4220404
81MICHIELS AndréTOR2-VA---2-------------2----4220422
82OUDERITS ChristopheBOS-VbA--2-----0--------2----4321532
83BLOEMMEN MichelLIM1-ZC-22--00---------------4422642
84VAN DE MOER PimLIM1-ZC2-----------0--0----2-442245-1
85MENS AndyC--------0-2---0-002-0-4725511-6
861LAMBRECHTS LucVER1-Z20-000-0--2-----------4725411-7
87TORFS RonnyTIT1-ZD0-----020--0----0-002-4927615-9
88VERMEERBERGEN JozefC0-000-00----2--2----0-4927516-11
89DE ROOCK PatrickBOS2-ZC020-00-0000-020-0-00--415213527-22
901DE BRUYN Marc0000200000020000------416214529-24
91VAN GAEVER DaniëlDAR1-ZA----------2-----------2110202
92VAN WOENSEL FrederikB2---------------------2110202
93FREDERICKX WillyRP.-Vb2-----0---------------221123-1
94VALVEKENS GertC------0---0---------2-231235-2
95HUYGENS DirkRP.1-ZA----0--0----2------0--241356-1
96WILLEKENS TanjaRP.1-ZD---------------0-2000-251439-6
97DIOOS KurtVER1-ZC---------2-------0000-251429-7
98VERMEULEN PaulA-00----------20--00---2615310-7
99MATTHEUS NickTIT1-ZD-----0-------0--02000-2716312-9
100VAN LAER ThomasD00-00-000-00-00-00020-216115931-22
101WUYTS DennisBOS2-ZC0000000--00000020000--218117634-28
102ALAERTS GuidoC000020000000000000000-2211201040-30
103VERHEYEN Dany NARP.1-Z--------------0-------010112-1
1042VAN HERCK- Eddy--0-------------------010102-2
105DE BUSSER NicoBABB1-ZA-----------0----------010102-2
106GALLEE EmielVER1-Z------------0---------010102-2
107HEYLEN DavidTIT1-VC----0-----------------010102-2
108SMOLDERS LeopoldC--------0-------------010102-2
109STERCKX JozefB0---------------------010102-2
110VAN DER AUWERA SenneVER1-VD-----------------0----010102-2
111CLÉ GeertDBI-VA-----00---------------020214-3
112LEMMENS TiboD--------------0----0--020204-4
113VAN CASTEREN PaulGER1-VD00--------------------020204-4
114PEETERS FrançoisBOS2-ZD0000000000000---------013013026-26