Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Holvenhoeve20180294262048638
2Limit 120162287331919034
3Germinal 1201055675315712925
4Vermaak 120956635715313824
5Limit 2205510586214615520
6De Klevers20578566413915418
7Brouwershuis20497516912716115
8De Max204106536713116614
9Torboys 1205123516913215913
10Babbelbox203134417910918310
11Torboys 220415139811111799