Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1WELLENS TonyTIT1-ZA--2222222222222220222-361918137631
2VERHAEGEN KennyRP.-VbB222220220202222222220-3421174351124
3DOCKX BjörnD-22002220022222222222-3220164341321
4TOPS JozefB220202222202222220202-3221165351322
5HUYSEGEMS RonyRP.-VbC222202222200202222022-3221165341420
6BELLENS FerdinandBRO-VbB222020220202222222202-3221165331617
7BOOGMANS AlfonsBRO-VbB222202----22222222220-301715231922
8MONDELAERS RobertCAR-ZC-202222222202-0222220-3019154331716
9HUFKENS DavidC02222220222200202-222-3020155331518
10GOOSSENS VictorRP.1-ZC222020022220020222222-3021156321814
11BLOEMMEN MichelLIM1-ZC2--02--22222-222222-2-281514128622
12BOECKX MauroLIM1-VB2-22-22220-2002222220-2818144301317
13NOBELS EricC220-2222220-20222202--2818144291316
14SALIEN GeertC222220002220220220022-2821147331914
15BIJNS RogerRP.-VbB222222022222022000020-2821147322012
16STEEMANS JozefRP.-VbC020222222022222002020-2821147322012
17WOUTERS KurtC220202222200222022020-2821147311714
18SWARTELÉ HectorGER1-ZC222022022220020220002-262113828244
19VEN FreddyC0--2222-2220002200222-241812626197
20HEYLEN BartTIT1-ZC222220000020222200022-242112928244
21PEETERS FranciscusC202022200002002222022-242112928244
22VAN DAELE StefTIT1-ZA----------22222222222-221111022418
23VAN GENECHTEN JorisB2-2-2-20022--22-2-22--221311223716
24DE RIDDER JimmyRP.-VbB-2220-202002200202220-221911827225
25MOEUR MarcelPOR2-ZC2002200-0202222202200-222011930246
26VAN DE VELDE GilbertB22220220000222022000--222011927198
27VAN DEN BROECK StefaanBRO-VbC0000002202-2220222022-222011923221
28HEYLEN JefC022220200002022022020-2221111030255
29NOBELS StephanKAT1-ZD222202000002202222000-222111102627-1
30VERLINDEN DirkD020200002222220022020-2221111025250
31NAULAERTS PeterVER1-ZD022202020--20202202-0-201810822175
32BRUTGER AnthonyC200--0202220222200020-201910924231
33LAENEN WillyC000020220222020002202-2021101126251
34VAN DER AUWERA LotteVER1-ZC220020002002222000202-2021101126251
35WOUTERS Boudewijn022022222000020002200-202110112628-2
36PEETERS BartC020002002200202022202-2021101125241
37LAMBRECHTS JozefVER1-ZB----------22022202222-18119220812
38DE KEYSER RutgerC---22222220020-0-200--18159623167
39BOVE JacquesC-----2-00220022220202-18159622148
40BELMANS LeoCAR-ZB2-2-0--0-02220-002222-18159620173
41TRUYENS PeterRP.-VbC0-2--22--02-000222220-18159619172
42BELMANS PascalC0202-0220---202002202-18179823176
43LOOCKX WillyC022022-20200002-02002-181991022220
44SMOLDERS LeopoldC22002222-200020000002-18209112326-3
45VLEUGELS LucD20222020200-200020020-18209111826-8
46OP DE BEECK JeanC000202000222220020020-18219122628-2
47DECKX KrisC220-202-2-0----20-2-2-16128418117
48JANSSENS GeorgesD0---02022-2220-020002-16168819190
49HENDRICKX MarioC2002-022--20-02020-02-1616881719-2
50WUYTS WalterGER1-VC-2200202-0220202-0000-16188101925-6
51BLEVI LucDAR1-ZC00200-2022-0002000222-16198112224-2
52OP DE BEECK JosD000202022022000000-22-16208121728-11
53GEYSKENS ChrisCAR-ZC02002-220222000-------14147716160
54HEYLEN DavidTIT1-VC0222-0-200200-220-0---14157816160
55LAMBRECHTS JelleVER1-ZD----00000002220220202-14177102325-2
56LEMMENS WillyGER1-VC00020200202002022-----14177101625-9
57VERCAMMEN KimD20000200200200-002202-14207131927-8
58OEYEN BartCAR-ZD20-2-2-0----2-2----2--128621385
59VAN HOOF BjörnD-02-200-02------022-2-12116513121
60SCHELLENS TomD----2000202020-200-20-1215691623-7
61VAN ROOSBROECK KrisD2200-020-2--000002-02-12166101723-6
62WOUTERS MichielKAT1-ZD20020-000200002022000-12206141930-11
63DE VEUSTER JoëlD200000022220200000000-12216151734-17
64STYNEN GinoD--------2----2-2-22---105501037
65BUKENBERGS GerryB-0---20-2-202-0-0-02--1011561315-2
66SABLON RonyPOR1-ZC-2-0-0-202202--0-0--0-1012571417-3
67DE VRIES AndyD0020200-0-02-2---0020-10155101423-9
68GOOVAERTS KarelC000--22020002000-0200-10185131827-9
69PEETERS-VOS KarelLIM1-ZD20220-00-000000020020-10195141230-18
702SOETEWYE Jos000000020020020002200-10215161836-18
71PUTTENAERS WimKAT1-ZB2--------0020--000202-811471116-5
72PEETERS FilipVER1-VD002000-22000--00-0002-8174131327-14
73STEURS VictorC000220000020000000002-8214171336-23
74VANSEER JulianusKAT1-Z-----2220-0--0--------6633871
75LENCHANT JohanVER1-ZC2000220---------------6734981
76HEYLEN TomTIT1-ZD00002020-0---020-0--0-614311923-14
77MESENS SeppeTIT2-VD2220000000000000---0--6173141130-19
78HEYLEN SofieTIT1-ZD-02200000000000200000-6203171035-25
79GOYSENS WimC-------2----------2---4220404
80VAN DESSEL NadineB-------2-2--------0---4321422
81FREDERICKX WillyRP.-Vb--------------2-------2110202
82STYNEN RobLIM1-VB----2-----------------2110202
83TORFS RonnyTIT1-ZD-----------------2----2110202
84TRUYENS AntonioPOR-ZbNA------2---------------2110202
85VAN GAEVER DaniëlDAR1-ZA--------2-------------2110202
86PAUWELS LucB--2-------------------2110211
87VAN ESPEN HansB----2-----------------2110211
88VERHEYEN Dany NARP.1-Z---2------------------2110211
89VAN DE MOER PimLIM1-ZC-2-00-----------------231234-1
90VAN DESSEL MaartenC----------02--0-------231235-2
913VAN DEN HEUVEL Jurgen NATIT1-Z00--2-----------------231224-2
92SLEMBROUCK AlainKAT-ZbD-0020---------------0-251448-4
93MENTEN JoKAT-ZbD---000---2-0----------251438-5
94VAN AERSCHOT AugustC0020-------------0000-2817415-11
95DECKERS DirkTIT2-VD00000000000200-0---00-217116233-31
96NYS DimitriTIT1-ZD200000000-00000000000-220119438-34
97DE WEYER WimTIT1-ZC-----------------0----010112-1
98NYS Jean-Pierre---------0------------010112-1
99VAN DER AUWERA SenneVER1-VD-------------0--------010112-1
100BYLOOS Kevin NAKAT1-Z---0------------------010102-2
101CEUSTERS DannyKAT1-ZD------0---------------010102-2
102GALLEE EmielVER1-Z--0-------------------010102-2
103MOORTGAT KennethTIT1-ZNA-------------------0--010102-2
104VAN LOOY Wim0---------------------010102-2
105VAN WUNSEL J.B.W.TIT1-ZNA----------------0-----010102-2
106HELSEN JohanTIT1-ZNA--------------0-0-----020204-4
107JOLY Joachim NATIT1-Z0-----------------0---020204-4
108TORFS SofieTIT1-Z----------------0---0-020204-4
109VANDEN EYNDE LisetteND0--------0------------020204-4
110VERREYDT GuyKAT-ZbD000-------------------030326-4
1112VAN HERCK- Eddy-0-0---0--------------030316-5
112VAN DINGENEN BartKAT1-ZD----0------0--0-------030316-5
113VAN DER AUWERA EricVER1-ZD------0-00------------030306-6
114MATTHEUS NickTIT1-ZD0-----0-0---0---------040418-7
115DE NOËL NoellaD----------0-0---0--0--040408-8
116VAN CASTEREN PaulGER1-VD--------00----0-0---0-0505410-6
117MESENS EricD0000-0----------------0505110-9
118KEYNEN IngeborgRP.1-ZD00-000-00--0----------0808216-14
119AERTS DimitriTIT1-ZD-00000000000000000000-020020340-37