Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1De Stoempers21170496302069138
2De Bospoepers 1211353804618012329
3De Billekens211137765017413029
4Limit 3211263695716314027
5Babbelbox 2211065735317313125
6Germinal 2211065666015514525
7Torboys 221984666015614322
8Den Arend 121696547213716218
9Rond Punt 1213108537313717014
10Titsy 2216141507613017513
11De Bospoepers 22131713492882007
12Vermaak 121117339871021915