Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-16 > 2023-04-29
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Limit 316140278181694930
2De Kempeneers 215120371191495727
3Rond Punt 116112362341369025
4Carotiers 216103366301448223
5Katerke 21693459371379822
6Porkys16853514511910719
7Vermaak16556484810811916
8De Bospoepers 215663484211210315
9Rond Punt 216673445211012115
10Loup Garou1649340569512911
11Limit 41621133363931377
12Den Arend 21621223264941416
13Germinal 21621222868731496
14Virtual Secret160160690281850