Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-01 > 2024-05-17
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Den Arend 119151379351769733
2Sportgalm 219122580341849329
3Katerke19928734116611026
4Porkys191045694515611925
5Rond Punt 119829714316410625
6Rond Punt 219865654915512121
7Den Arend 219874575714113420
8Bospoepers 219676615313913718
9Limit 2206104556513415116
10Loup Garou193124407410716210
11Germinal 22031613090811927
12Virtual Secret19019010104312120