Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Holvenhoeve211704933320210938
2Babbelbox 1211407903620310635
3Den Oks211317883819110733
4Limit 1211434824418812332
5Germinal 1218103626415315719
6Torboys 1218103537313917619
7Titsy 121687616514815619
8Brouwershuis215115487813417815
9Katerke 1213126438311618512
10De Max213135477913018411
11Limit 2212136448213318410
12De Klevers21315345811181909