Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-01 > 2024-05-17
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Doorduwers19170297172065736
2Metteke201523843618610333
3De Kempeneers 119152282321819132
4Brouwershuis 2191054674715712124
5Bospoepers 1201073685215812923
6Brouwershuis 119982575713813620
7De Billekens19883575713313919
8De Klevers19496466811515714
9De Kempeneers 219212538761031759
10Sportgalm 11931423480911788
11Limit 11931513282941817
12Germinal 11911532886861815