Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-16 > 2023-04-29
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Mol-Ski15140174161576529
2Limit 115121269211506426
3De Bospoepers 115951494112110619
4Katerke 11484249351158918
5De Kempeneers 11574449411179718
6Brouwershuis 215753454511911217
7Limit 215654494112010216
8Brouwershuis 11455441439510514
9De Billekens142753252931199
10Germinal 1142932757721257
11Den Arend 1141942658721346
12De Klevers131932652701155
13Carotiers 11511222862741424