Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Torboys 1-191225684615411529
2Babbelbox 1-191117714316311129
3Prairieboys-191351664816012527
4Den Oks 1-191027684615712027
5Limit 1-191063654914912923
6Germinal 1-19766595514613120
7Limit 2-19694546013414116
8Babbelbox 2-196103506412614915
9De Stoempers 1-201118477312216810
10Torboys 2-19315143711101627
11De Stoempers 2-1911353975981687