Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-16 > 2023-04-29
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Limit 315112263271427624
2Brouwershuis 11691665311458624
3Prairieboys1691662341489324
4Germinal 11693462341409822
5Limit 116745554113310219
6De Max1574452381249818
7Krophoek16754514511611718
8Limit 215753494111810117
9De Kempeneers 116673474911511515
10Rond Punt 116466474911512114
11Sportgalm 116394415510013310
12Germinal 21531022664741458
13Limit 41621133066921467
14Brouwershuis 21601601086461770