Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Carotiers211218834318112632
2Titsy 3211155755116712527
3Rond Punt 2211155735316613127
4Porkys 1211056774917412526
5Rond Punt 321876705616214422
6Porkys 221768685816314222
7Katerke 221777586814815621
8Den Arend 221894616515515120
9Limit 421786616514315520
10Germinal 321795576914316519
11Vermaak 2214107537314216615
12Titsy 421020120106632211