Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-16 > 2023-04-29
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1De Kempeneers 316132167291427827
2Rond Punt 216111461351389226
3Carotiers16123161351359525
4De Kempeneers 216114160361319623
5De Billekens16103359371359123
6Mol-Ski1573554361228419
7Limit 616754544212710218
8De Bospoepers16376425410111512
9Limit 515366414910311412
10Loup Garou1537541499611011
11Vermaak 11631123759931268
12Vermaak 21621043165761458
13Germinal 31511132367601455
14Sportgalm 21601332967801463