Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-01 > 2024-05-17
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1De Billekens19180192221946837
2Bospoepers 219141474401639432
3De Kempeneers 3201343734716811829
4Limit 5201352744616011828
5Metteke 2201145774317111027
6Katerke20749625814213523
7Loup Garou20893586213914819
8Limit 419784585613813818
9Brouwershuis 220686596114114818
10Vermaak 1206122467411916614
11De Kantin195104526212613714
12Vermaak 2204124507011715712
13Den Arend1911173975981689
14Germinal 32021533882951817
15Sportgalm 21921433084941797